Home
|
My Account
|
Customer Service
1-877-632-6322
Vanity Top Configurator
Stock Quick Ship Tops
Standard Depth Custom
Full Custom Tops
Grohe Somerset 25076000
Grohe Somerset 25076000
3-Hole Bath Combination in Chrome
Sale
$1,017.10
Mfgr. List
$1,453.00
You save $435.90 (
30%
)
SYS NO K00000
Out of Stock
Estimated Delivery May 29th
Will Ship in 7 - 12 Days
Brand: Grohe
Grohe 25076000 Chrome Somerset 3-Hole Bath Combination
Make a Selection
Brushed Nickel
Chrome
Accessories
Enter desired quantity below.
Grohe Somerset 18172000
$130.20
$186.00
Total accessories: $
0.0
Grand total: $
1017.1
Widespread Faucets
Copyright © 2026