Home |   | 
Customer Service
 1-877-632-6322

Vanity Top Configurator

Capri Travertini 1043015

Floor and Wall Tile 12X24 Grigio (Box of 7)

Sold by the box  |  14 sq. ft. in a box

$6.64 per sq. ft. / $93.01 per box
  •  Out of Stock
  • Estimated Delivery Nov 3rd
  • Will Ship in 100 - 120 Days
  • Brand: Capri
  • Capri Travertini 1043015 Floor and Wall Tile 12X24 Grigio (Box of 7)
Make a Selection
  • Beige
  • Cream
  • Grigio
  • Noce