Home |   | 
Customer Service
 1-877-632-6322

Vanity Top Configurator

Moen Icon TS6530BN

Double Handle Wall Mounted Bathroom Faucet in Brushed Nickel

Sale Moen Icon TS6530BN
  • $416.25 Mfgr. List
    $555.00

    You save $138.75 (25%)
  •  Out of Stock
  • Estimated Delivery Jun 2nd
  • Will Ship in 7 - 12 Days
  • Brand: Moen
Make a Selection
  • Brushed Bronze
  • Brushed Nickel
  • Chrome

Accessories

Enter desired quantity below.

Moen M-PACT 9700

Moen M-PACT 9700

$123.57 $164.75

  • Total accessories: $0.0
  • Grand total: $416.25