Home |   | 
Customer Service
 1-877-632-6322

Vanity Top Configurator

Moen Rothbury TS6204ORB

Double Handle Wall Mounted Bathroom Faucet in Oil Rubbed Bronze

Sale Moen Rothbury TS6204ORB
  • $536.10 Mfgr. List
    $714.80

    You save $178.70 (25%)
  •  Out of Stock
  • Estimated Delivery Jun 2nd
  • Will Ship in 7 - 12 Days
  • Brand: Moen
Make a Selection
  • Brushed Nickel
  • Chrome
  • Oil Rubbed Bronze

Accessories

Enter desired quantity below.

  • Total accessories: $0.0
  • Grand total: $536.1